Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
EX
Sat, Sep. 1
7:00P Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
5 Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
6 Centennial Regional Arena
EX
Sat, Sep. 1
7:00P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Olds Sportsplex
EX
Sat, Sep. 1
7:30P Humboldt (SJHL) 2 Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Peace River, AB
EX
Sat, Sep. 1
7:30P Battlefords (SJHL) 2 Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 RJ Lalonde Arena
EX
Sun, Sep. 2
2:45P Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Sherwood Park Arena
EX
Sun, Sep. 2
3:00P Humboldt (SJHL) 5 Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
9 Peace River, AB
EX
Sun, Sep. 2
7:30P Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
7 Battlefords (SJHL) 3 Battlefords, SK
EX
Sun, Sep. 2
7:30P Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Centennial Civic Centre Arena
EX
Mon, Sep. 3
1:30P Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Grant Fuhr Arena
EX
Tue, Sep. 4
7:00P Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
7 Canmore Recreation Centre
EX
Tue, Sep. 4
7:00P Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Encana Arena
EX
Tue, Sep. 4
7:00P Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
9 Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
0 Ken Bracko Arena at Max Bell Centre
EX
Tue, Sep. 4
7:00P Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Scott Safety Centre
EX
Wed, Sep. 5
7:00P Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
7 Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Carstairs, AB
EX
Wed, Sep. 5
7:00P Kindersley (SJHL) 0 Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Drumheller Memorial Arena
EX
Wed, Sep. 5
7:00P Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Grant Fuhr Arena
EX
Wed, Sep. 5
7:30P Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Frog Lake, AB
EX
Thu, Sep. 6
7:30P Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
6 Scott Safety Centre
EX
Fri, Sep. 7
7:00P Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 OT Rocky Mountain House, AB
EX
Fri, Sep. 7
7:00P Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
10 Scott Seaman Arena
EX
Fri, Sep. 7
7:30P Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Casman Centre
EX
Fri, Sep. 7
7:30P Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 OT Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Drumheller Memorial Arena
EX
Fri, Sep. 7 Boxscore
7:30P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Ken Bracko Arena at Max Bell Centre
EX
Fri, Sep. 7
7:30P Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 Revolution Arena
EX
Sat, Sep. 8
2:30P Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Casman Centre
EX
Sat, Sep. 8
7:00P Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
0 Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Centennial Regional Arena
EX
Sat, Sep. 8
7:00P Kindersley (SJHL) 4 Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Encana Arena
EX
Sat, Sep. 8
7:00P Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Scott Seaman Arena
EX
Sun, Sep. 9
2:00P Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 OT Drayton Valley Omniplex
EX
Sun, Sep. 9
7:30P Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Father David Bauer Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 14 Boxscore
7:00P Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
6 Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Encana Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 14 Boxscore
7:00P Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 Grant Fuhr Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 14 Boxscore
7:00P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
9 Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Ken Bracko Arena at Max Bell Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 14 Boxscore
7:30P Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 OT Casman Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 14 Boxscore
7:30P Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 OT Drayton Valley Omniplex
RS
Fri, Sep. 14 Boxscore
7:30P Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
11 Drumheller Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 14 Boxscore
7:30P Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
5 Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Olds Sportsplex
RS
Fri, Sep. 14 Boxscore
7:30P Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Scott Safety Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 15 Boxscore
7:00P Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Encana Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 15 Boxscore
7:00P Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
7 Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Olds Sportsplex
RS
Sat, Sep. 15 Boxscore
7:00P Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Sherwood Park Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 15 Boxscore
7:30P Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
6 Casman Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 15 Boxscore
7:30P Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Centennial Civic Centre Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 15 Boxscore
7:30P Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Scott Safety Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 16 Boxscore
3:00P Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
9 Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Ken Bracko Arena at Max Bell Centre
  Game Moved to 5:45pm Start
RS
Sun, Sep. 16 Boxscore
5:45P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
6 Father David Bauer Arena
RS
Mon, Sep. 17 Boxscore
7:30P Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
7 Father David Bauer Arena
RS
Tue, Sep. 18 Boxscore
7:00P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
6 Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Drumheller Memorial Arena
RS
Wed, Sep. 19 Boxscore
7:00P Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 Grant Fuhr Arena
RS
Wed, Sep. 19 Boxscore
7:00P Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 Sherwood Park Arena
  Game Moved from Sept 21st
RS
Thu, Sep. 20 Boxscore
7:30P Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 Scott Safety Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 21 Boxscore
7:00P Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
0 Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Centennial Regional Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 21 Boxscore
7:00P Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
5 Ken Bracko Arena at Max Bell Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 21 Boxscore
7:00P Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 OT Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Pason Centennial Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 21 Boxscore
7:30P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Centennial Civic Centre Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 21 Boxscore
7:30P Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 Revolution Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 21 Boxscore
7:30P Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 OT RJ Lalonde Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 22 Boxscore
7:00P Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
7 Centennial Regional Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 22 Boxscore
7:00P Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
5 Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Pason Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 22 Boxscore
7:30P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 SO Centennial Civic Centre Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 22 Boxscore
7:30P Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Revolution Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 23 Boxscore
2:00P Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
6 Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Drayton Valley Omniplex
RS
Sun, Sep. 23 Boxscore
2:15P Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Sherwood Park Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 23 Boxscore
2:30P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
0 Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 RJ Lalonde Arena
  Game Moved to 5:45pm Start
RS
Sun, Sep. 23 Boxscore
5:45P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
6 Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Father David Bauer Arena
RS
Mon, Sep. 24 Boxscore
7:30P Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 SO Father David Bauer Arena
RS
Tue, Sep. 25
7:30P Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Drayton Valley Omniplex
RS
Tue, Sep. 25
7:30P Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Olds Sportsplex
RS
Tue, Sep. 25
7:30P Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Revolution Arena
RS
Thu, Sep. 27
3:30P Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
  AJHL Showcase - Max McLean Arena
RS
Thu, Sep. 27
4:30P Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
  AJHL Showcase - Encana Arena
RS
Thu, Sep. 27
7:00P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
  AJHL Showcase - Max McLean Arena
RS
Thu, Sep. 27
8:00P Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
  AJHL Showcase - Encana Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 28
12:00P Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
  AJHL Showcase - Encana Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 28
1:00P Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
  AJHL Showcase - Max McLean Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 28
3:30P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
  AJHL Showcase - Encana Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 28
4:30P Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
  AJHL Showcase - Max McLean Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 28
7:00P Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
  AJHL Showcase - Encana Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 28
8:00P Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
  AJHL Showcase - Max McLean Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 29
12:00P Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
  AJHL Showcase - Encana Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 29
1:00P Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
  AJHL Showcase - Max McLean Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 29
3:30P Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
  AJHL Showcase - Encana Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 29
4:30P Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
  AJHL Showcase - Max McLean Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 29
7:00P Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
  AJHL Showcase - Encana Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 29
8:00P Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
  AJHL Showcase - Max McLean Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >