Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Mar. 1 Boxscore
7:00P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 SO Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Encana Arena
RS
Fri, Mar. 1 Boxscore
7:00P Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 OT Grant Fuhr Arena
RS
Fri, Mar. 1 Boxscore
7:00P Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
10 Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Ken Bracko Arena at Max Bell Centre
RS
Fri, Mar. 1 Boxscore
7:00P Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Pason Centennial Arena
RS
Fri, Mar. 1 Boxscore
7:00P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 OT Sherwood Park Arena
RS
Fri, Mar. 1 Boxscore
7:30P Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
8 Drayton Valley Omniplex
RS
Fri, Mar. 1 Boxscore
7:30P Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
8 RJ Lalonde Arena
  Game Moved to Max McLean Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 2 Boxscore
7:00P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Max McLean Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 2 Boxscore
7:00P Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
6 Centennial Regional Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 2 Boxscore
7:00P Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
6 Olds Grizzlys
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Olds Sportsplex
RS
Sat, Mar. 2 Boxscore
7:00P Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 Sherwood Park Arena
RS
Sat, Mar. 2 Boxscore
7:30P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Drayton Valley Omniplex
RS
Sat, Mar. 2 Boxscore
7:30P Lloydminster Bobcats
(Viterra AJHL North)
0 Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Scott Safety Centre
RS
Sun, Mar. 3 Boxscore
2:00P Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
5 Drumheller Memorial Arena
RS
Sun, Mar. 3 Boxscore
2:00P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
0 Grant Fuhr Arena
RS
Sun, Mar. 3 Boxscore
2:30P Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
8 RJ Lalonde Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 7 Boxscore
7:00P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 OT Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Drumheller Memorial Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 7 Boxscore
7:00P Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
7 Encana Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 7 Boxscore
7:00P Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
0 Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Grant Fuhr Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 7 Boxscore
7:00P Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
5 Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
6 OT Pason Centennial Arena
PO
Thu, Mar. 7 Boxscore
7:30P Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Casman Centre
PO
Thu, Mar. 7 Boxscore
7:30P Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 RJ Lalonde Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 8 Boxscore
7:00P Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
7 Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Encana Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 8 Boxscore
7:00P Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Grant Fuhr Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 8 Boxscore
7:00P Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
5 Pason Centennial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 8 Boxscore
7:30P Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 OT Casman Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 8 Boxscore
7:30P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 OT Drumheller Memorial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 8 Boxscore
7:30P Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 RJ Lalonde Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 10 Boxscore
12:00P Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
6 Calgary Canucks
(Viterra AJHL South)
0 Ken Bracko Arena at Max Bell Centre
PO
Sun, Mar. 10 Boxscore
2:00P Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
5 OT Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Canmore Recreation Centre
PO
Sun, Mar. 10 Boxscore
2:30P Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 OT Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Father David Bauer Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 10 Boxscore
6:30P Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
0 Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Drayton Valley Omniplex
PO
Sun, Mar. 10 Boxscore
7:30P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Revolution Arena
PO
Sun, Mar. 10 Boxscore
7:30P Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Whitecourt Wolverines
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Scott Safety Centre
PO
Mon, Mar. 11 Boxscore
7:00P Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 OT Canmore Recreation Centre
PO
Mon, Mar. 11 Boxscore
7:00P Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Drayton Valley Thunder
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Drayton Valley Omniplex
PO
Mon, Mar. 11 Boxscore
7:30P Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
5 Father David Bauer Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 11 Boxscore
7:30P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 Grande Prairie Storm
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Revolution Arena
PO
Wed, Mar. 13 Boxscore
7:00P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Drumheller Dragons
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Drumheller Memorial Arena
PO
Wed, Mar. 13 Boxscore
7:00P Calgary Mustangs
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
6 Encana Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 15 Boxscore
7:00P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
8 Centennial Regional Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 15 Boxscore
7:00P Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
5 Pason Centennial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 15 Boxscore
7:00P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
0 Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Sherwood Park Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 15 Boxscore
7:30P Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
5 Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 RJ Lalonde Arena
PO
Sat, Mar. 16 Boxscore
7:00P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
8 Centennial Regional Arena
PO
Sat, Mar. 16 Boxscore
7:00P Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
5 Pason Centennial Arena
PO
Sat, Mar. 16 Boxscore
7:00P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Sherwood Park Arena
PO
Sat, Mar. 16 Boxscore
7:30P Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 OT Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 RJ Lalonde Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 18 Boxscore
7:00P Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
2 Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 OT Canmore Recreation Centre
PO
Mon, Mar. 18 Boxscore
7:00P Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
6 Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
1 Edgeworth Centre
PO
Mon, Mar. 18 Boxscore
7:00P Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 Grant Fuhr Arena
PO
Mon, Mar. 18 Boxscore
7:30P Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
4 OT Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
3 Casman Centre
PO
Tue, Mar. 19 Boxscore
7:00P Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 OT Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Canmore Recreation Centre
PO
Tue, Mar. 19 Boxscore
7:00P Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
3 Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
4 Edgeworth Centre
PO
Tue, Mar. 19 Boxscore
7:00P Bonnyville Pontiacs
(Viterra AJHL North)
0 Spruce Grove Saints
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Grant Fuhr Arena
PO
Tue, Mar. 19 Boxscore
7:30P Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
2 Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
1 Casman Centre
PO
Fri, Mar. 22
7:00P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Centennial Regional Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 22
7:00P Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Pason Centennial Arena
PO
Fri, Mar. 22
7:00P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Sherwood Park Arena
  *If Necessary: Best of Seven Series
PO
Sun, Mar. 24
7:00P Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Canmore Recreation Centre
  *If Necessary: Best of Seven Series
PO
Sun, Mar. 24
7:00P Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Edgeworth Centre
  *If Necessary: Best of Seven Series
PO
Sun, Mar. 24
7:30P Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Casman Centre
  *If Necessary: Best of Seven Series
PO
Tue, Mar. 26
7:00P Canmore Eagles
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Brooks Bandits
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Centennial Regional Arena
  *If Necessary: Best of Seven Series
PO
Tue, Mar. 26
7:00P Camrose Kodiaks
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Okotoks Oilers
(Viterra AJHL South)
  Pason Centennial Arena
  *If Necessary: Best of Seven Series
PO
Tue, Mar. 26
7:00P Fort McMurray Oil Barons
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Sherwood Park Crusaders
(Viterra AJHL North)
  Sherwood Park Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >