Select seasons >>>
PLAYER TEAM SCHOOL SEASON AGE  
1 Conley, Will Fort McMurray Oil Barons College of the Holy Cross   19  
2 Brown, Derek Bonnyville Pontiacs Arizona State University - NCAA Division 1 2017/18 19  
3 Dupuis, Alden Bonnyville Pontiacs R.I.T. - NCAA Division 1 2017/18 20  
4 Gresh, Jake Bonnyville Pontiacs Alaska Fairbanks - NCAA Division 1 2018/19 19  
5 Benko, Matt Drayton Valley Thunder Concordia University   20  
6 Benko, Tyler Drayton Valley Thunder Concordia University   20  
7 Orubor, Anthony Drayton Valley Thunder Marian University   20  
8 Comrie, Sean Spruce Grove Saints Denver   17  
9 Gourley, Jarrod Spruce Grove Saints Arizona State (NCAA Div. 1)   17  
10 Mitchell, Ian Spruce Grove Saints University of Denver   18  
11 Joel, Gage Sherwood Park Crusaders University of Central Oklahoma   20  
12 Maltby, Tyler Sherwood Park Crusaders Arizona State University 2017-18 21  
13 Torontow, Chase Sherwood Park Crusaders University of Nevada-Las Vegas   20  
14 Younghans, Tanner Sherwood Park Crusaders NAIT   20  
15 Hilsendager, Daniel Lloydminster Bobcats Western Michigan University   17  
16 Johnson, Rob Lloydminster Bobcats Air Force 2018/19 18  
17 McGrath, Austin Lloydminster Bobcats Cornell University   19  
18 Assad, Ben Calgary Canucks University of Windsor   21  
19 Drackett, Logan Calgary Canucks RIT   19  
20 Magus, Kyler Calgary Canucks Lake Forest College   20  
21 Popowich, Mathew Calgary Mustangs Colby   19  
22 Bontorin, Ryan Canmore Eagles St. Norbert College   21  
23 Ferguson, Logan Canmore Eagles Holy Cross   20  
24 Forchuk, Matt Canmore Eagles Quinnipiac 2017-2018 20  
25 Thompson, Tyr Olds Grizzlys University of Alabama Huntsville 2017-2018 18  
26 Brown, TJ Camrose Kodiaks Quinnipiac   19  
27 Gora, Patrick Camrose Kodiaks SAIT   21  
28 McCool, Jack Camrose Kodiaks Williams College   19  
29 Tambasco, Joseph Camrose Kodiaks University of Alberta Augustana   20  
30 Thomas, Jack Camrose Kodiaks St. Norbert College   21  
31 Traptow, Bryson Camrose Kodiaks RIT   20  
32 Hurtubise, Chad Drumheller Dragons Concordia University of Edmonton   20  
33 Bernard-Docker, Jacob Okotoks Oilers UND   16  
34 deGraaf, Trey Okotoks Oilers University of Alaska Anchorage   21  
35 Laderoute, Tanner Okotoks Oilers University of Alaska Anchorage   19  
36 Xavier, Jordan Okotoks Oilers University of Anchorage Alaska   19  
37 Benson, Mitchel Brooks Bandits Alaska-Fairbanks (NCAA Div. 1)   19  
38 Chau, Oliver Brooks Bandits Massachusetts (NCAA Div. 1)   19  
39 Foo, Parker Brooks Bandits Union (NCAA Div. 1)   18  
40 Makar, Cale Brooks Bandits Massachusetts (NCAA Div. 1)   18  
41 Mappin, Tyrell Brooks Bandits Red Deer College (ACAC)   21  
42 Marchand, Charlie Brooks Bandits Bentley (NCAA Div. 1)   19  
43 McKechney, Josh Brooks Bandits Colgate (NCAA Div. 1)   19  
44 O'Connor, Joe Brooks Bandits Quinnipiac (NCAA Div. 1)   21  
45 Prkusic, Nick Brooks Bandits Robert Morris (NCAA Div. 1)   20  
46 Vachon, Arnaud Brooks Bandits Colgate (NCAA Div. 1)   19  
47 Wiesblatt, Ocean Brooks Bandits Vermont (NCAA Div. 1)   18  
48 Wiesblatt, Orca Brooks Bandits Vermont (NCAA Div. 1)   16  
49 Motley, Liam Whitecourt Wolverines Cornell   20  
50 Nardi, Joseph Whitecourt Wolverines Northern Michigan 2017/18 19  
51 Quillan, Nick Whitecourt Wolverines Colgate 2017-18 20  
52 Tschumi, Evan Whitecourt Wolverines Colgate   20  
53 Young, Justin Whitecourt Wolverines University of Alaska Fairbanks 2017/18 19