Select a Season:
Viterra North Division Gas Drive Cup Final Viterra South Division
Round 1 Division Semi-Final Division Final Division Final Division Semi-Final Round 1
Grande Prairie Storm (7)
vs
Whitecourt Wolverines (2)
Wolverines Win Series 3-0
Game 1: Wolverines Wins 6-0
Game 2: Wolverines Wins 3-2 OT
Game 3: Wolverines Wins 6-1
Game 4: ---
Game 5: ---
Drayton Valley Thunder (6)
vs
Spruce Grove Saints (3)
Saints Win Series 3-0
Game 1: Saints Wins 3-1
Game 2: Saints Wins 5-1
Game 3: Saints Wins 4-3 OT
Game 4: ---
Game 5: ---
Sherwood Park Crusaders (5)
vs
Bonnyville Pontiacs (4)
Pontiacs Win Series 3-1
Game 1: Crusaders Wins 2-1
Game 2: Pontiacs Wins 2-1 OT
Game 3: Pontiacs Wins 7-5
Game 4: Pontiacs Wins 5-2
Game 5: ---
Bonnyville Pontiacs (4)
vs
Fort McMurray Oil Barons (1)
Oil Barons lead 2-1
Game 1: Pontiacs Wins 2-1 OT
Game 2: Oil Barons Wins 5-1
Game 3: Oil Barons Wins 4-3
Game 4: Wed Mar 22 - 7:30PM
Oil Barons @
Pontiacs
RJ Lalonde Arena
Game 5: Fri Mar 24 - 7:30PM
Pontiacs @
Oil Barons
Casman Centre
Game 6: Sun Mar 26 - 7:30PM
Oil Barons @
Pontiacs
RJ Lalonde Arena
Game 7: Tue Mar 28 - 7:30PM
Pontiacs @
Oil Barons
Casman Centre
Spruce Grove Saints (3)
vs
Whitecourt Wolverines (2)
Wolverines lead 3-1
Game 1: Saints Wins 3-1
Game 2: Wolverines Wins 3-2 OT
Game 3: Wolverines Wins 2-1
Game 4: Wolverines Wins 6-2
Game 5: Fri Mar 24 - 7:30PM
Saints @
Wolverines
Scott Safety Centre
Game 6: Sun Mar 26 - 7:00PM
Wolverines @
Saints
Grant Fuhr Arena
Game 7: Tue Mar 28 - 7:30PM
Saints @
Wolverines
Scott Safety Centre
(2)
vs
(1)
Game 1: ---
Game 2: ---
Game 3: ---
Game 4: ---
Game 5: ---
Game 6: ---
Game 7: ---
(2)
vs
(1)
Game 1: ---
Game 2: ---
Game 3: ---
Game 4: ---
Game 5: ---
Game 6: ---
Game 7: ---
Okotoks Oilers (2)
vs
Brooks Bandits (1)
Game 1: Fri Mar 31 - 7:00PM
Oilers @
Bandits
Centennial Regional Arena
Game 2: Sat Apr 1 - 7:00PM
Oilers @
Bandits
Centennial Regional Arena
Game 3: Mon Apr 3 - 7:00PM
Bandits @
Oilers
Pason Centennial Arena
Game 4: Tue Apr 4 - 7:00PM
Bandits @
Oilers
Pason Centennial Arena
Game 5: Fri Apr 7 - 7:00PM
Oilers @
Bandits
Centennial Regional Arena
Game 6: Sun Apr 9 - 7:00PM
Bandits @
Oilers
Pason Centennial Arena
Game 7: Tue Apr 11 - 7:00PM
Oilers @
Bandits
Centennial Regional Arena
Olds Grizzlys (4)
vs
Brooks Bandits (1)
Bandits Win Series 4-0
Game 1: Bandits Wins 9-0
Game 2: Bandits Wins 7-2
Game 3: Bandits Wins 9-1
Game 4: Bandits Wins 8-0
Game 5: ---
Game 6: ---
Game 7: ---
Okotoks Oilers (3)
vs
Calgary Canucks (2)
Oilers Win Series 4-0
Game 1: Oilers Wins 3-0
Game 2: Oilers Wins 3-1
Game 3: Oilers Wins 5-1
Game 4: Oilers Wins 2-0
Game 5: ---
Game 6: ---
Game 7: ---
Olds Grizzlys (7)
vs
Canmore Eagles (2)
Grizzlys Win Series 3-0
Game 1: Grizzlys Wins 4-3
Game 2: Grizzlys Wins 3-2
Game 3: Grizzlys Wins 4-3 OT
Game 4: ---
Game 5: ---
Drumheller Dragons (6)
vs
Calgary Canucks (3)
Canucks Win Series 3-2
Game 1: Dragons Wins 4-2
Game 2: Canucks Wins 4-2
Game 3: Dragons Wins 3-2
Game 4: Canucks Wins 1-0
Game 5: Canucks Wins 5-2
Camrose Kodiaks (5)
vs
Okotoks Oilers (4)
Oilers Win Series 3-0
Game 1: Oilers Wins 3-2 OT
Game 2: Oilers Wins 7-1
Game 3: Oilers Wins 2-1
Game 4: ---
Game 5: ---